Uitslagen

 

Kidsrun

J9-13, 1KM GR 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tygo Raaijmakers2004Assen3:373:37
2Alec Rehwinkel2006Assen3:373:37
3Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude3:433:43
4Luc van Zanten2005Assen3:463:45
5Mike Berends2006Assen3:473:47
6Kyle Inwards2006AAC '613:493:49
7Ate Clobus2006Assen3:573:57
8Sven Boelens2006Assen3:583:58
9jorn van der mei assen4:064:06
10Daan van der Hoofd2006Assen4:134:13
11Maarten Beute2006Assen4:154:15
12Joran Brink2005Assen4:164:14
13Chiel Raaijmakers2007Assen4:164:16
14Niek Vos2006Assen4:164:16
15Kyran Kolk2005Assen4:224:22
16Wout van Wijk2007Assen4:244:23
17Marc Porte2006Assen4:364:36
18Mike Dijkmans2006Assen4:434:43
19Sam Postma2007Assen4:534:53
20Luc van Zomeren2005Assen5:025:00
21Azzad Haj Ismael2007Assen5:255:23
22Jorai Vlieg2007Assen5:255:23
23Joshua Schut2007Assen5:285:26
24Melle de Jong2007Assen5:295:27
 
M9-13, 1KM GR 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke Niestijl2005Assen3:553:55
2Erin Rademaker2006Assen3:593:58
3Olivia Carli2005Assen4:024:01
4Rishani Nagalingam2005Smilde4:064:04
5Sanne Pultrum2007AV Heerenveen4:104:10
6Nila van Haaren2007Assen4:204:19
7Roosmarijn van Strien2005Assen4:224:22
8Marline Brink2006Assen4:234:22
9Esmee Vos2007Assen4:444:43
10Elisa Hoven2005Assen4:464:44
11Marijke Klugkist2005Assen5:025:00
12Veerle Slagt2006Assen5:105:07
13Jolie Greijdanus2006Assen5:125:10
14Lieke Goudkuil2007Borger5:165:14
15Luna Venema2008Borger5:165:14
16Paerel Brink2006Assen5:235:19
17Vera Huisjes2006Assen5:435:41
18Gaia Visser2004Assen5:475:45
19Suze van Holsteijn2007Assen6:146:12
20Lara Zevenberg2004Assen6:146:12
21Myrthe van der Meulen2007Assen6:166:15
 
J6-10, 1KM GR 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Berends2008Assen4:164:16
2Kheyshawn Wijkstra2008Assen4:184:17
3Ivar eerland2009Assen4:224:20
4Tristan Grit2008Assen4:254:24
5Olav Clobus2008Assen4:274:27
6Ben den Hertog2009Assen4:394:39
7Yuri van t hoog2009AAC '614:414:39
8Wim-Jochum de Vries2008Assen4:454:44
9Sven Steenhorst - Ensing2009Assen4:484:46
10Joep Hofstra2009Assen4:544:52
11Rudolf Blaauw2007Assen4:574:56
12Sem Fokkens2010Assen5:045:02
13Mark Klaassen2010Assen5:095:07
14Jesse Engberts2009Assen5:155:15
15Djustin Coolen2007Assen5:195:18
16Finn Zevenberg2009Assen5:255:25
17Jelle Vanderveen2010Assen5:255:23
18Kay Zwiers2010Assen5:295:29
19Gijs Molijn2009Assen5:305:28
20Thijs Postma2009Assen5:325:28
21Sven van der Meulen2008Veenhuizen5:335:31
22Jurre Janssen2010Assen5:365:35
23Jens Everts2008Assen5:375:35
24Benjamin Scholten2010Assen5:385:36
25Luuk Klein2010Assen5:445:41
26Koen Swenne2010Assen5:505:49
27Jorick van der Meulen2010Assen5:595:59
28Domeniek Christerus2008Assen6:005:59
29Nigishan Sellappah2009Smilde6:146:11
30Sion Vlieg2010Assen6:146:12
 
M6-10, 1KM GR 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inez Spijker2008AAC '614:134:13
2Jinte Engberts2008Assen4:204:20
3Emma van der Hoofd2008Assen4:374:37
4Lieke de Jong2007Assen4:484:46
5Emma Deenen2010Rolde4:514:51
6Nicci Mulder2009Assen4:544:51
7Daniek Bousema2008AAC '614:554:53
8Linde Hofman2008Assen4:554:53
9Rosalie Hoekstra2008Assen4:574:56
10Amy Inwards2006Assen4:584:55
11Merle Van der Mei Assen4:594:57
12Sofie venema2009Borger5:175:17
13Isa Fokkens2008Assen5:195:18
14Jenna Doygun2009Assen5:195:19
15Anna Hartman2009Assen5:205:18
16Kyra Greijdanus2009Assen5:255:22
17Aletta Pelger2009Assen5:365:33
18Denise Hoogeveen2009Assen5:365:32
19Ninthe Drenth2009Assen5:375:35
20Anna Brouwer2009Assen5:385:38
21Suze Zevenberg2010Assen5:415:41
22Eva Blaauw2008Assen5:425:40
23Eline Gommers2010Assen5:505:49
24Charlotte Hoekstra2010Assen5:535:51
25Norah Huisjes2009Assen6:005:56
26Fleur Coolen2010Assen6:015:59
27Wiesje van Holsteijn2010Assen6:206:19
28Silke de Jong2009Assen6:236:21
29Lotte Goudkuil2009Borger6:246:24
30Annemijn Hofstra2008Assen6:286:26
31Jaylinn Grit2010Assen6:396:39
32Elisha Schut2009Assen6:556:51
33Rashmi Bastiaans2008Assen6:586:54
34Lidy-Aniek de Vries2009Assen7:057:05
 
J3-7, 1KM GR 1,2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan Everts2010Assen5:065:06
2Sepp Braker2011Assen5:145:14
3Tim van der Burg2011Assen5:225:20
4Kris Klaassen2011Assen5:345:33
5Teun Hofstra2012Assen5:405:40
6Merijn Christerus2011Assen5:445:44
7Cas Drenth2012Assen6:366:36
8Thijn Zantingh2012Assen6:456:44
9Stian Zantingh2012Assen6:496:48
10Ruben Engberts2012Assen7:037:03
11Leonard van der Meulen2012Assen7:597:59
 
M3-7, 1KM GR 1,2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse Clobus2011Assen5:315:31
2Laina Doygun2011Assen5:425:42
3Aimee Huisjes2011Assen5:535:53
4Jinte de Jong2011Assen6:096:09
5Yael Molijn2011Assen6:096:09
6Milou Boerema2012Assen6:126:11
7Evelien Boelens2010Assen6:206:20
8Milou Deenen2012Rolde6:396:39
9Zoë Bultstra2011Assen7:006:59
10Sofie van ewijk2012Assen7:437:43
11Esmee van de Kant2013Assen8:178:15
 
 

5km Mannen

PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan Schriemer1995Run2Day Assen 117:3117:31
2Mark van Ginkel1999SV Veendam17:4417:44
3Henry Tibben1962Assen17:5017:48
4Anno Huizenga1969Run2Day Assen 118:0118:01
5Tim Bennen1996Bork Sloopwerken BV 118:2418:22
6Frank van Rosevelt1979NewComm IT 118:4518:42
7Richard Aalders1969Run2Day Assen 118:5018:49
8Mike Meijer1997Bork Sloopwerken BV 118:5418:54
9Jamie Verhagen2002Groningen Atletiek19:0019:00
10Sven Baanders1970Bork Sloopwerken BV 119:2619:25
11Robert Huisjes1979Assen19:4119:40
12Stanislav Botchkarev1961Groningen19:4919:46
13Bouke Janssen1972Assen19:5619:53
14Rowan Prinsen Nederland20:0219:59
15Bork Sloopwerken1966Bork Sloopwerken BV 120:0320:03
16Martin Vos1977Assen20:1220:10
17Bas Willems Nederland20:1320:10
18Erik van Deelen1988Ultraware 120:1720:11
19Rolf Boelens Rolde20:2220:17
20Jesse Kamps1999Assen20:2320:07
21Patrick de Boer1993Loopgroep Astrea20:3220:30
22René Ronde1987Assen20:4220:39
23Gaston Carli1974Ultraware 120:4420:41
24Thomas Janssens1994Assen20:5620:33
25Harrie Veringa Assen21:1421:09
26Allard Van der Scheer1984Assen21:1621:09
27Rogier Stout1980Assen21:2021:15
28Bas Stegeman Nederland21:2421:20
29Joe Doe1979Kremer Pensioen en Risico21:2721:20
30Eric Nienhuis1975Assen21:2821:20
31Matthijs Spijker1981AAC '6121:3521:34
32John Eising1971Kremer Pensioen en Risico21:4121:35
33Kyle Inwards2006AAC '6121:4221:40
34Wouter Koopman1999Assen21:4821:25
35Jonathan Bosma1995Smilde21:5121:46
36Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude22:0222:02
37Jacco Tuinstra  22:0320:43
38William van Haaren2003Assen22:0321:48
39Erik Jan Linstra1990Univé Rechtshulp 122:0621:15
40Wieger Spits2000Assen22:2222:12
41Max Boxma2003Assen22:2322:12
42Mark Krist1984Fysio v/d Knaap & Postmus22:2822:08
43Robbin Tingen  22:3021:56
44Maurits Medemblik1999Assen22:3922:17
45Robert Barkhof1990Rotteveel BV 122:4022:13
46Kevin eefting1991Grolloo22:4222:29
47Paul Pultrum1973Luxwoude22:4222:41
48Jan de Jonge1959Groningen22:4422:39
49Daniel Nienhuis1997Assen22:4922:42
50Henri IJszenga1986Assen23:0122:50
51Mark Dubbelboer1969Assen23:0522:44
52Liam Inwards2003AAC '6123:0622:57
53Damian van der Schoot2002Assen23:1222:49
54Roy Tieben1999AAC '6123:1222:57
55Michel van Zomeren1964Assen23:1722:43
56Eric Jan Jonker1963Assen23:2023:08
57Dennis Hut1995Drents Museum 123:2322:41
58Richard Udding1985Bovensmilde23:2623:10
59Kilian Hensens1993Groningen23:2923:06
60Geert Bremmer1987Hoogeveen23:3023:04
61Len Groenewold1991Assen23:3523:14
62Gerard Gelling1973Bork Sloopwerken BV 123:3723:23
63Bart Raaijmakers1970Assen23:3823:33
64Patrick Alfa Accountants23:4223:28
65Jan Boer1987Assen23:4523:41
66Matthijs Rekker1990Univé Rechtshulp 123:4622:59
67Edwin Smit1990Univé Rechtshulp 123:5423:00
68Johannes Weggemans1984Drents Museum 123:5423:10
69Hans Rooze1962Assen23:5723:42
70Hermen Oldengarm1993Assen23:5723:50
71Fred Quak1976Assen23:5823:33
72Kristiaan van der Meulen1977Assen24:0123:47
73Niels Hessels1994Groningen24:1023:56
74Marcel Oostland1970Assen24:1223:38
75Ben Hoekstra1981Scheemda24:2424:11
76Jelle Vanderveen1971Assen24:3124:06
77Leon den Hertog1977Drents Museum 124:3323:50
78Johan Bijl1990Rotteveel BV 124:3824:09
79Bart Zantingh1984Assen24:4124:39
80Paul Inwards2003Assen24:4524:35
81Jorus Nieuwenhuis1990Leens24:5424:50
82Koen Janssen Assen24:5424:50
83Levi Vandenberg1987Assen24:5824:21
84Remco Hennipman1994Assen25:0224:57
85Wouter Alfa Accountants25:0324:05
86Bart Broos1981Groningen25:0324:58
87Rick Terpstra1990Ultraware 225:0724:59
88Jurian Jilderda1981Assen25:1324:39
89Dennis Klingenberg1994Assen25:1724:32
90Ruben Oudshoorn1994Assen25:1724:32
91Maarten Gabriels Assen25:1825:04
92Mark van Nieuwpoort1984Hooghalen25:2524:44
93Dam F.1961Assen25:2625:10
94Richard Jongman1976Assen25:3425:25
95Marco de Priester1974 25:3824:51
96Edwin Santing1975NewComm IT 125:4225:35
97Jos Sijtsema1979NewComm IT 125:4225:37
98Pieter Visser1974Ultraware 225:4825:42
99Niels Hofman1973Assen25:5825:45
100Pieter van der Schoot1972Assen26:0025:35
101Michiel Vlieg1979Assen26:0325:31
102Jeroen Abbing1982Beilen26:0725:56
103Ramon Hospers1986Musselkanaal26:0725:56
104Sem Bruins2004Assen26:1025:22
105Peter-Erik van Sisseren1990SKS Fysiotherapie 226:1225:54
106Sander Veldkamp1986Assen26:1425:30
107Fokko Cuperus1961Assen26:2325:57
108Jaron Koopen1989Assen26:2625:41
109Roland Nijder1975Assen26:3026:14
110Rob Scholing1985Assen26:3326:18
111Martin Middel1978Assen26:3326:18
112Stijn Lechner  26:3526:01
113Rob IJszenga1988Assen26:3626:11
114Harmen siepel1983Assen26:4025:50
115Hendri Klaassen1977Assen26:4226:31
116Rijan Stel1981Assen26:4526:30
117Serge de Mul1971Ultraware 226:4726:39
118Youri Tillema1994Smilde26:4926:38
119Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop26:5126:49
120Daniël Huisman1987Assen27:0426:49
121John Winkel1969Assen27:0527:01
122Mart de Graaf1994Assen27:0726:26
123Hilko Folkeringa1968Drents Museum 127:1326:30
124Emiel Korte1985Assen27:1527:12
125Rene Huiting1971Assen27:1626:44
126Rutger De Vos1979Assen27:1826:50
127Yorick Boeser1990Assen27:1927:03
128Alexander IJbema1985Haulerwijk27:2826:49
129Jonathan Engberts1977Assen27:4427:34
130Rudie Leever1990Rolde27:4627:10
131Albert Lok1992Assen27:5227:14
132Arjen IJtsma1983Ultraware 127:5727:51
133Erwin Grimme1981Assen28:0027:47
134Rutger Eusterbrock2003Assen28:1228:10
135Kaj Ouwehand2004Assen28:1428:12
136Gerald Vredevoogd1966Kremer Pensioen en Risico28:1727:49
137Hugo Ploeg1983Assen28:2028:18
138Arie van der Spek1954Assen28:2328:15
139Mathijs Zantingh1993Zwolle28:2728:24
140Wernie Kamps1967Assen28:2928:14
141Rudy van Deventer1990Assen28:3728:02
142Roel Pijp1965Assen28:4128:33
143Arjan Hijlkema1985Hoogeveen28:4328:06
144Elze Kool1984Hoogeveen28:4428:07
145Ronald Bousema1976Assen28:4628:19
146Richard Klein1977Emmen28:5028:17
147Adel Ahenane1990Assen28:5028:16
148Richard van der Weide1960Assen28:5528:26
149Jacko Oosterhof1984Makkinga29:1328:37
150Stephen Sisal1980Assen29:1629:05
151Jeroen Koppelaar1998Assen29:1829:11
152Yorick Veenhuizen1996Groningen29:2028:39
153Leen Molijn1984Assen29:2728:49
154Patrick Postma1989Assen29:3229:13
155Thomas Mulder1966Assen29:3228:40
156Jannes Bos1982Bovensmilde29:3429:19
157Martin Otten1964Westerbork29:4029:09
158Anton de Boer1950TTW29:4529:05
159Alex de Jong1976Veendam29:4629:42
160Johan Bakker1965Assen29:4929:30
161Hans Ohlenroth1948Assen29:4929:13
162Aad Verheul1948Assen29:5129:10
163Cor Schmohl1977Assen29:5529:21
164Bernd Boxma1968Assen29:5729:46
165Jamil Safar Haroun1981Syrié29:5829:53
166Jeroen Buikema1997Assen30:1029:49
167Geert-Jan Siebert1967Amersfoort30:2629:51
168Gerard IJzermans1948AAC '6130:2830:24
169Kevin Kok1990SKS Fysiotherapie 230:3030:13
170Michael Pater1997Assen30:3630:15
171Durk Oosterhof1958Makkinga30:4530:08
172Wiert Vos1970Assen30:4630:37
173Aljen van Veen2004Beilen30:5630:50
174Michael Chen1988Assen30:5730:36
175Jack Mans1990Rotteveel BV 131:2230:53
176Mathijs van Hee1980Assen31:4231:23
177Hidde Kuin2004Assen32:0931:33
178Harry Leemberg1969Assen32:1131:41
179Arnel Becirspahic2002Assen32:1531:42
180André Mantouw1969Assen32:2031:50
181Ben van Dijk1989Groningen32:2632:03
182Haemish van Dorsten2001Smilde32:4332:41
183Tom Stegeman1983AFP Fysio AFP SPort 132:4431:50
184Bob Stoker1963AFP Fysio AFP SPort 133:1532:22
185David Kremer1982Kremer Pensioen en Risico33:2532:58
186Marthijs Veldthuis1990Groningen33:4833:24
187Lennart Philips1980Assen34:2334:04
188Thomas Christoffer  34:3933:47
189Cor glazenburg1943Harkstede35:0034:24
190Bert Daling1961Bovensmilde35:1234:54
191Bob Bergsma1964Assen35:3435:10
192Robert van Leeuwen1991Groningen36:4436:13
193Peter Koerts1966Ees36:4736:19
194Nanne de Boer1960Assen36:5136:20
195Joop Metiarij1954Assen37:1236:12
196Jack Siahaija1951Assen37:1236:12
197Rob Harms1968Assen37:3637:04
198Bjorn Beugelink1993Assen37:3837:25
199Arjan Ronde1985Assen37:4437:01
200Joy Veldhuis1990SKS Fysiotherapie 238:5738:38
201Gerard veldhuis1967Assen38:5738:39
202CSG Vincent van Gogh  38:5838:09
203Vincent van Deemter1990Ultraware 240:4140:34
204Gijs Alfa Accountants41:1341:13
205Cilian Pattiwael  44:5944:03
206Leenes Rodermond1944Assen45:5345:39
207Jael Faber  48:5648:08
208CSG Vincent van Gogh  49:1548:24
209Wesley Niewiek1998Assen51:5051:28
 
 

5km Vrouwen

PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilona Schra1987Groningen Atletiek19:3519:34
2Marrijtje Molenhuis1990AAC '6120:0820:07
3Laura Batterink1970Run2Day Assen 120:1820:16
4Haike Nillesen1963NewComm IT 120:2620:23
5Sanne Niestijl2002AAC '6120:5220:52
6Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Bedum21:3821:36
7Marjon Jager1990Univé Rechtshulp 121:5120:59
8Larissa van Essen1990AAC '6122:0822:06
9Aniek Steenhuisen1972AAC '6122:1022:07
10Heidy Veltman1970Fysio v/d Knaap & Postmus22:2121:59
11Elin Slagt2004AAC '6122:2222:22
12Marike Bremmer-Beute1975Assen22:5922:57
13Susan Willems  23:5723:51
14Ingrid de Rijber1982Assen24:1724:11
15Renate uiterwijk1987Assen24:2223:53
16Soraya Braker  25:0525:00
17Esther Baar1994Assen25:2024:38
18Pascal van der Haas1998Ravenswoud25:4125:38
19Hilleke Boer1990Assen25:5225:45
20Linda Everts-Speelman1977Run2Day Assen 125:5725:53
21Lotte Slomp2005AAC '6126:0626:06
22Yvonne Fictorie1990SKS Fysiotherapie 126:1225:55
23Thea Hooier1990Rotteveel BV 126:1625:49
24Linda van der Heide1980Assen26:2225:58
25Esther Wietses Assen26:2526:12
26Muze Brink  26:2626:21
27Anne-Marit Spits2001Assen26:2826:18
28Mandy Venhuizen1983Assen26:2926:26
29Lydia Mast1966Rolde26:5226:49
30Nancy Titaley1972Assen27:0126:45
31Amber Muster  27:0427:01
32Henriëtte de Boer1990Loopgroep Astrea27:0626:55
33Petra Knol1968Ultraware 127:1327:06
34Ilse Nijhuis1969Assen27:2526:50
35Saskia Willemsen1966Annen27:2927:04
36Jinte Engberts2008AAC '6127:4527:34
37Karin Blomsma1971Hardlopen.nl27:5127:46
38Sandra Tissingh1984Bovensmilde27:5127:46
39Charlotte Eefting2000Assen28:0127:45
40Ingrid Barelds1990SKS Fysiotherapie 128:0827:51
41Michelle Bieleveld1969Assen28:1028:01
42Karin de Vries1964Assen28:2128:18
43Bodil Kamps2001Assen28:2928:13
44Ditty Atsma1982Assen28:3028:18
45Birgit Kuilenberg1979Assen28:3428:27
46Natasja Fekkes1980Assen28:3528:22
47Annette Steenge1968Kremer Pensioen en Risico28:3628:08
48Sandy Merks1973Assen28:3628:20
49Dorien Janssen1966Assen28:5528:26
50Marion Jongman1979Assen28:5928:50
51Henja Schoo1968Assen29:0628:58
52Martine Boerema1983Assen29:1328:35
53Ingrid Zandbergen1975Assen29:2028:54
54Hillegonda de Vries1976Assen29:2028:39
55Janine de boer1974Assen29:2429:11
56Martine van der Woude1976Assen29:2929:19
57Corrie pestoor1968Assen29:3228:40
58Sanne Smeets2001Smilde29:3528:58
59Heidi Kiewiet1972Veendam29:4629:42
60Ester Sloots  29:4729:00
61Isa Weinreich  29:4729:00
62Petra de Jonge1993Assen30:0329:57
63Linda Kan1986Assen30:1029:44
64Kim De Jong1992Appelscha30:1129:45
65Anita Wassenburg1967NewComm IT 130:1530:06
66Petra Drost1979Assen30:1630:06
67Lianne Alfa Accountants30:2130:07
68Itske A.W Haan-Breedveld1975Noordbroek30:2330:10
69Ingrid Molensky Assen30:2430:12
70Lorencia Wijma1999Groningen30:2730:16
71Janet Hartlief1964Assen30:3530:26
72Margreet rendering1975Veendam30:3930:25
73Astrid Katsman1981Assen30:5030:22
74Wilma Oord1985Appelscha30:5030:14
75Leontien Groenewold1986Assen30:5730:53
76Leonie van Goor1986Assen31:0330:53
77Ella Rooze1968Assen31:0530:51
78Petra Everts1978Hijken31:0731:01
79Mara Bruggink  31:1230:23
80Suzan Barelds1971Assen31:2131:05
81Ayla Mulder2004Assen31:3631:29
82Maaike Nieboer1996Assen31:3731:12
83Linda Huizinga1976Assen31:4331:23
84Tamara Martens1981Assen31:4631:08
85Marian van der Sloot1974Assen31:5131:20
86Christien Appelo1999Smilde31:5131:29
87Hester van de Riet Nederland31:5231:29
88Chava Matulessy  31:5231:29
89Marijke Tjeerdsma1980 31:5431:07
90Claudia Huitink1973Assen32:0831:28
91Ilse Posthumus1996Groningen32:1232:01
92Tricia van der Weide1999Assen32:1631:52
93Isa Winkenius1998Assen32:2731:47
94Carola Steenbergen1981Drents Museum 132:2831:43
95Teja Venema1989Grolloo32:3531:54
96Radha Kamaansing1972Assen32:4332:04
97Anneke Stoker1965AFP Fysio AFP SPort 132:4431:50
98Wendy Korvemaker1986Assen32:5132:25
99Jorinde Hofstra1979Assen32:5232:25
100Alies Sloots1977Assen32:5432:06
101Vilai Heuving-Lammerts1976Assen33:0432:46
102Laetitia Guchelaar1990SKS Fysiotherapie 233:0732:51
103Sandra Arends1991Fysio v/d Knaap & Postmus33:0932:47
104Trix Meints1968Assen33:0933:00
105Inge Beenen1990Fysio v/d Knaap & Postmus33:0932:48
106Hanna Helder Assen33:1232:41
107Antoinette Peters1957AFP Fysio AFP SPort 133:1532:22
108Monique de Jonge1979Assen33:1532:36
109Eline Bergsma1963Assen33:1732:54
110Margriet Rozendal1966Assen33:2032:35
111Karin Jongejan1971Assen33:2533:02
112Marjolein van den Berg1985Oosterwolde Fr33:2732:51
113Carina Mulder1973Assen33:2833:20
114Wendy Kunstman1989Assen33:2833:11
115Sharleen Koers  33:3333:00
116Anita Leemberg-Stevens1970Assen33:4033:09
117Bea Olijve1970Assen33:4033:09
118Judith Sijnstra-Harthoorn  33:4133:07
119Sien .Mantouw1967Assen33:4432:57
120Margriet Sloots1980 33:5133:04
121Susanne Ruiter1977Assen33:5433:38
122Magdalena Mulder1980Assen34:0633:26
123Jeanette Meinders-Bijl1990Rotteveel BV 134:1133:44
124Valeria Camaioni1974's-Gravenhage34:2033:59
125Esther Zomer1994Assen34:2134:02
126Sarah Gijsbertsen1989Assen34:2633:39
127Greta keizer1975Hoogezand34:3134:12
128Djamilla Dam1990SKS Fysiotherapie 134:3334:16
129Janis Joziasse2003Smilde34:3734:37
130Suzanne Gils1981Westerbork34:3934:28
131Isabelle Starke1974Assen35:0234:22
132Suzan van den Hoek1991Bovensmilde35:1234:55
133Louke Glazenburg1973Groningen35:1434:40
134Denise Dijkmans2003Assen35:1634:38
135Jacqueline Malawau1966Assen35:1634:29
136Carina Bijsma1992Assen35:1734:56
137Stieneke Hammenga1979Groningen35:1835:04
138Silvia Meinardi1984Assen35:2334:44
139Carolien Tavenier1960AFP Fysio AFP SPort 135:2734:33
140Myrtha van Est1983Assen35:3535:10
141Yora Triezenberg1996Assen35:3734:55
142Anet Wijnhoud1977Assen35:4135:02
143Evelyn van der Meulen1978Veenhuizen35:4234:56
144Anita Nijhof-Wenker1969Ruurlo35:4435:04
145Berna de Vries1983Hoogeveen35:5135:09
146Annemarie Hoekstra1983Assen35:5135:09
147Jacquelien Mulder1981De Sprinter35:5135:09
148Minke glazenburg1970Assen36:2635:51
149Merel Witteveen1997Groningen36:4136:30
150Liloz Rashid Hussain1987Assen36:4536:21
151Marion Stoffels1993Groningen36:4536:14
152Demi Zwiers2004Assen36:5036:20
153Dagmar van Vemde1976Assen36:5036:20
154Lyn Gankema2003Assen37:0737:06
155Tanisha nieuwhoff2006Assen37:1036:15
156Thirza Koelewijn2000Assen37:1036:15
157Ivette Zurich1986Assen37:1136:54
158Miranda Noordhof1991Westerbroek37:1936:40
159Laura de Jong1985Assen37:2637:00
160Henriette Wieldraaijer1969Assen37:3637:03
161Floor Custers  37:4136:53
162Elyanne Speelman1992Rolde37:4637:11
163Merel van Zomeren Nederland37:5337:50
164Senne Blokzijl1985Assen38:3338:13
165Joanne Millenaar1998Assen38:3438:03
166Saranne Overbosch  38:4637:58
167Rianne Vos  38:5238:04
168Eline Boelens1976Assen39:1438:45
169Elise rooze1991Assen40:0239:48
170Irene Atema1975Haren Gn40:0739:53
171Louise Van der Wal1961Tynaarlo40:2540:03
172Cindy Boer1972Assen41:4641:22
173Elleke van Wijhe  43:2442:49
174Bianca Middelbosch1990SKS Fysiotherapie 243:3943:20
175Floor Tigelaar  44:5944:02
176Marloes Timmerman  45:0044:02
177Chenoa Nijmeijer  45:0044:02
178Kim Velthuijs  45:0044:02
179Vera van Twisk  47:1846:42
180Lisanne Stoffers  47:1846:42
181Fahria Lais  48:5648:08
182Nora Kammer  49:3248:42
183Maouch Kolk  49:3248:43
184Stella de Jong1993Assen51:4951:30
 
 

10km Mannen

PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1982Bedum33:5433:53
2Freek Hollesema Assen34:4034:40
3Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam35:1835:17
4Roy Vervoort1980Groningen37:1537:14
5Robbert Stan Boven Smilde39:0739:07
6Robin Vos1988Aquilo40:1740:15
7Henk Por1959avVN40:2440:23
8Danny Giethoorn1992Hoogeveen40:3040:29
9Bas van de Kant1983Assen40:3240:29
10Marcus Vording1984Veendam40:4340:43
11Martijn Kamps Assen41:4541:41
12Arjan Elling1968Vries42:4342:43
13Dagmar Jansen1978Assen43:2043:16
14Alexander Wenker1968Assen43:5743:50
15Jeroen Eefting1980Groningen44:0143:59
16Henk Brassien1966Zwolle44:1044:03
17Luuk Kruizinga1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn44:5444:54
18Rene van Haaren1968Assen44:5944:57
19Erik koops1973Assen45:2545:24
20Peter de Boer1963Loopgroep Astrea45:3845:36
21Peter Stokje1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:4145:41
22Dr P1980 45:5445:33
23Tom Schipper1982Groningen45:5645:46
24Arjan Griffioen1966Triathlon46:0546:03
25Frits Kremer1968Assen46:0645:54
26Erik Brink1970Assen46:2646:22
27Cees Elzer1970Assen46:3346:28
28Koen Drenth1980Assen46:5446:50
29Harry Koenders1959AAC '6147:1047:08
30Ricardo Damminga1995Artemis47:3347:31
31Glenn posthumus1981Assen47:3647:22
32Daniel Scheppers1998Gasselternijveen47:3847:27
33Tom Hospes1972Hunzerunners Loopgroep47:4947:38
34Praphan Butthong1967Hooghalen47:5247:25
35Maarten de Vries1968Assen48:0047:54
36Gerrit Bosma1966Smilde48:0247:52
37Marcel Zwiers1976 48:0547:43
38Dirk de Boer1978Assen48:0847:50
39Hans Jansen Assen48:0948:02
40Eelco de Groot1980Assen48:0947:48
41Robert Wielenga  48:1948:06
42Vincent Bottema1982Assen48:2548:18
43Gertjan Rehwinkel1968Assen48:2548:10
44Edwin Blaauw1971Assen49:0348:59
45Marco Petrovski1990Assen49:1949:12
46Willem van Dijken1959Loopgroep gRUNN49:1949:08
47Robert van der Ende1969Assen49:3449:28
48Timco Kisjes  50:2150:09
49Vincent Brouwer  50:2250:10
50Frank Van der Giezen1970Assen50:2350:07
51Peter Veldman1964Assen50:2950:10
52Jan Bos1970Zwolle50:3050:23
53Dick Lansbergen1954Assen50:3250:28
54Jaap Franken1951AAC '6150:5250:49
55Christiaan Appelo1961Smilde51:0450:55
56Marco Huizenga1975Assen51:0750:58
57Martin Baas1976Assen51:1050:51
58Robin Smeenge1985Assen51:1551:11
59Alfred van Veen1968Beilen51:2451:19
60Sebastiaan Klein1977Assen51:2951:21
61Erik Westdijk1977Assen51:5751:42
62Theodoor Sikkema1967Assen52:0751:42
63Robin Hoefnagel1980Assen52:1852:01
64Jacco Venema1978 52:1951:58
65Jens Stoetman1985Smilde52:2052:01
66Remco Dijkema1986Assen52:2352:12
67Tsjalling van der Kooi1985Groningen52:2552:00
68Winston Den Otter1988Norg52:2852:15
69Harrie Bakker1965Assen52:3452:20
70Marcel Laferte1974 52:4152:18
71Henk Aarden1947Assen53:2953:23
72Peter Boonstra1974Assen54:1053:54
73Ramon Slomp1975Assen54:1154:03
74Tim van de Vegt1984De Wilp Gn54:1253:59
75Henk Dijkstra1959Zeijen54:1353:50
76Harm Appelo1979Bovensmilde54:1853:58
77Wander Kuiper1965Assen54:5654:48
78Erik Beukema1977Assen55:1154:54
79Bert Smid1965Assen55:2955:21
80Jean Paul Pieter1977 55:3155:09
81Richard Wijnalda1975 55:3255:12
82Edwin Benne1983Capelle aan den IJssel56:2956:12
83Rob Kuiper1984Assen56:4056:23
84Cees Beijne1987Groningen56:4656:29
85Jackie Bos1977Assen57:2557:01
86Mark Veenstra1977Assen57:5057:30
87Wim van der Kolk1969Zwolle58:1057:59
88Bas van Nes1967Zwolle59:2159:13
89Klaas Molema1956Paterswolde59:4359:18
90Hendrie Blomsma1970Assen1:00:1159:58
91Marnix Hegen1966Smilde1:00:231:00:10
92Harry Zonderman1966Assen1:00:321:00:18
93Ronald Weemering1966Assen1:00:341:00:15
94Niels Vanderveen1980Assen1:00:571:00:38
95Steffen van der Kooi1988Assen1:01:161:00:50
96Bonne van der kooi1954Assen1:01:251:00:59
97Jetse van der Meer1960Harkstede1:01:291:01:03
98Bert Volders1972Assen1:01:471:01:25
99HH. Schut1977Assen1:01:561:01:46
100Andre Karst1961Assen1:01:591:01:49
101Wim Scholtens1966Winschoten1:02:061:01:56
102Rob Molijn1947Assen1:02:331:02:29
103Kevin Mols1986Fochteloo1:03:241:03:08
104Geert Jan Bosma1967Friesland1:03:371:03:18
105Henrie Westra1985Assen1:03:421:03:36
106Stefan Schmohl2000Assen1:03:531:03:44
107Puya Zavei1990Assen1:04:171:04:07
108Ab De Greeff Appelscha1:04:191:04:05
109Marco ribberink i1972Beilen1:04:251:04:07
110Maik Smid  1:04:281:04:15
111Stijn Zuidema  1:04:421:04:29
112Simon Poelman  1:05:061:04:54
113Menno Hulshoff1956Assen1:05:331:05:12
114Alfred Hamstra1966Zevenaar1:05:491:05:29
 
 

10km Vrouwen

PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke de Lange1989Assen41:4041:36
2Marjan Oostinga1972avVN41:4741:47
3Olga Elling1977Vries44:1944:18
4Elise Kool1971Loppersum47:5347:50
5Foka Venema1972Zeijerveld47:5847:54
6Daniëlle Bekkering1976 48:5248:49
7Annet Niestijl1976Assen48:5248:49
8Jaqueline Peeringa1977Assen49:2849:25
9Hilde Tuijt1977Assen49:5249:44
10Anna Hendrikse1993Assen50:2050:17
11Miebeth Lucassen1961Amsterdam50:3350:22
12Fiona Teggatz  50:4950:38
13Karen Martens1983Assen50:5350:37
14Antje van der Harst1986Frieschepalen50:5650:51
15Demi Meek1998Bovensmilde52:0252:00
16Annemieke Brouwer  52:4252:29
17Lotte Steendam1990Haren Gn52:5652:49
18Ester Nicolai1977ATC '7553:4453:25
19Hendriette Janssen-Ribberink  53:5353:42
20Marijn Bakker1998Assen54:4254:29
21Suzanne de Boer1983Assen54:5154:35
22Mabel Cossu Velasquez1991Vries55:2255:08
23Lian Zwiers1978 56:2756:06
24Klaar Geise1983Capelle aan den IJssel56:2956:13
25Mieke Rutterkamp1981Assen56:4856:39
26Mirjam Tamboer1982Assen56:4956:40
27Nienke van Dijk2005Winsum Gn57:2557:22
28Leontine van Dijk1973Winsum Gn57:2557:21
29Jaline Wijkhuizen1968Amsterdam57:3057:16
30Lianne Hopman1993Assen57:4657:39
31Annelies Rutgers1968Groningen57:5057:33
32Gerda Kruizinga1984Assen57:5957:47
33Marita de Groot1980Drouwen58:0257:50
34Corrine van der Kolk1968Zwolle58:1057:59
35Leonie van der laan1976Drouwen58:2258:10
36Munda Overman1957Assen58:2858:24
37Ellen Van Loevezijn1963Assen58:4258:36
38Diana bos1975Assen59:0658:43
39Angelique Mulder  59:1959:07
40Monique postma1975Veenhuizen59:2659:10
41Wilma Boersema1962 59:3459:12
42Ester Koops1970Assen1:00:0959:54
43José van Breugel1967Assen1:00:331:00:16
44Iris de Jong  1:00:441:00:33
45Petra Mooten1972Assen1:00:461:00:36
46Carola Scholtens1982Assen1:01:231:01:17
47Marieke Dijkema1988Assen1:01:401:01:29
48Saar van Loon1984Tynaarlo1:01:561:01:37
49Hinnie Scholtens1968Winschoten1:02:041:01:54
50Wietske Nienhuis1977Assen1:02:071:01:44
51Marcella Blomsma1969Smilde1:02:131:02:00
52Amanda Mauwa1978Assen1:02:291:02:07
53Yvonne Scheltens1969Assen1:02:381:02:17
54Inge Mekkes1972Assen1:03:221:03:05
55Annemiek Bruins1980Assen1:03:261:03:09
56Iliana Corneille1983Assen1:03:261:03:15
57Froukje de Vries1984Bakkeveen1:03:371:03:18
58Patricia Vriend1980Assen1:03:411:03:36
59Nienke Kristoffers1986Assen1:03:461:03:31
60Ellie Potiek1965Amsterdam1:04:101:03:56
61Harma de Jager1975Winschoten1:04:231:04:17
62Audrey Antuma1969ATC '751:04:431:04:23
63Ina Kok1951Amsterdam1:04:451:04:30
64Leonie meijer1976Bovensmilde1:05:211:05:12

Bedrijvenloop

Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 1 RUN2DAY ASSEN 1 ASSEN 54:22 835 Stephan Schriemer 1995 1e 17:31 17,127 3:30 833 Anno Huizenga 1969 4e 18:01 16,651 3:36 837 Richard Aalders 1969 7e 18:50 15,943 3:45 834 Laura Batterink 1970 21e (20:18) 14,803 4:03 836 Linda Everts-Speelman 1977 118e (25:57) 11,590 5:10 2 BORK SLOOPWERKEN BV 1 STUIFZAND 56:44 844 Tim Bennen 1996 5e 18:24 16,334 3:40 843 Mike Meijer 1997 8e 18:54 15,873 3:46 845 Sven Baanders 1970 10e 19:26 15,451 3:53 847 Bork Sloopwerken 1966 16e (20:03) 14,963 4:00 846 Gerard Gelling 1973 74e (23:37) 12,830 4:40 3 NEWCOMM IT 1 ASSEN 1:04:53 828 Frank van Rosevelt 1979 6e 18:45 16,043 3:44 832 Haike Nillesen 1963 24e 20:26 14,718 4:04 830 Edwin Santing 1975 114e 25:42 11,726 5:07 829 Jos Sijtsema 1979 115e (25:42) 11,711 5:07 831 Anita Wassenburg 1967 231e (30:15) 9,967 6:01 4 UNIVÉ RECHTSHULP 1 ASSEN 1:07:43 848 Marjon Jager 1990 42e 21:51 14,297 4:11 850 Erik Jan Linstra 1990 46e 22:06 14,118 4:15 849 Matthijs Rekker 1990 78e 23:46 13,053 4:35 851 Edwin Smit 1990 79e (23:54) 13,043 4:36 5 ULTRAWARE 1 ASSEN 1:08:14 811 Erik van Deelen 1988 20e 20:17 14,864 4:02 812 Gaston Carli 1974 27e 20:44 14,504 4:08 813 Petra Knol 1968 155e 27:13 11,070 5:25 810 Arjen IJtsma 1983 170e (27:57) 10,772 5:34 6 KREMER PENSIOEN EN RISICOADV.  ASSEN 1:11:25 821 Joe Doe 1979 34e 21:27 14,063 4:16 822 John Eising 1971 38e 21:41 13,900 4:19 818 Gerald Vredevoogd 1966 177e 28:17 10,785 5:33 820 Annette Steenge 1968 187e (28:36) 10,664 5:37 819 David Kremer 1982 296e (33:25) 9,100 6:35 7 DRENTS MUSEUM 1 ASSEN 1:11:50 809 Dennis Hut 1995 69e 23:23 13,226 4:32 807 Johannes Weggemans 1984 80e 23:54 12,950 4:38 806 Leon den Hertog 1977 92e 24:33 12,587 4:46 805 Hilko Folkeringa 1968 156e (27:13) 11,321 5:18 808 Carola Steenbergen 1981 275e (32:28) 9,459 6:20 8 ROTTEVEEL BV 1 ASSEN 1:13:34 825 Robert Barkhof 1990 56e 22:40 13,503 4:26 827 Johan Bijl 1990 93e 24:38 12,422 4:49 824 Thea Hooier 1990 129e 26:16 11,620 5:09 826 Jack Mans 1990 255e (31:22) 9,714 6:10 823 Jeanette Meinders-Bijl 1990 309e (34:11) 8,893 6:44 9 ULTRAWARE 2 ASSEN 1:17:42 817 Rick Terpstra 1990 103e 25:07 12,008 4:59 814 Pieter Visser 1974 116e 25:48 11,673 5:08 815 Serge de Mul 1971 145e 26:47 11,257 5:19 816 Vincent van Deemter 1990 374e (40:41) 7,395 8:06 10 FYSIO V/D KNAAP & POSTMUS 1 ASSEN 1:17:58 804 Heidy Veltman 1970 49e 22:21 13,647 4:23 803 Mark Krist 1984 53e 22:28 13,554 4:25 801 Sandra Arends 1991 286e 33:09 9,151 6:33 802 Inge Beenen 1990 288e (33:09) 9,146 6:33 11 ALFA ACCOUNTANTS ASSEN 1:19:06 869 Patrick 76e 23:42 12,784 4:41 871 Wouter 100e 25:03 12,457 4:49 870 Lianne 233e 30:21 9,961 6:01 872 Gijs 375e (41:13) 7,279 8:14 12 SKS FYSIOTHERAPIE 1 ASSEN 1:28:53 856 Yvonne Fictorie 1990 126e 26:12 11,576 5:11 852 Ingrid Barelds 1990 173e 28:08 10,772 5:34 855 Djamilla Dam 1990 315e 34:33 8,755 6:51 13 SKS FYSIOTHERAPIE 2 ASSEN 1:29:49 861 Peter-Erik van Sisseren 1990 127e 26:12 11,583 5:10 857 Kevin Kok 1990 239e 30:30 9,928 6:02 859 Laetitia Guchelaar 1990 285e 33:07 9,132 6:34 858 Joy Veldhuis 1990 367e (38:57) 7,765 7:43 860 Bianca Middelbosch 1990 378e (43:39) 6,923 8:40 14 AFP FYSIO AFP SPORT 1 ASSEN 1:38:43 839 Anneke Stoker 1965 279e 32:44 9,424 6:22 842 Tom Stegeman 1983 280e 32:44 9,424 6:22 841 Antoinette Peters 1957 290e 33:15 9,269 6:28 838 Bob Stoker 1963 291e (33:15) 9,269 6:28 840 Carolien Tavenier 1960 329e (35:27) 8,683 6:54